September

Sunday 12 September 2021

Division 1

10:30
CASTLECROFT
4 - 6 Full time
WARSTONES WANDERERS CITY
10:30
EMERALD ATHLETIC
1 - 4 Full time
CODSALL LEGION SUNDATS
10:30
HAWKINS SPORTS SUNDAY
4 - 2 Full time
WARSTONES WANDERERS SUNDAY
10:30
ROYAL
1 - 0 Full time
CHURCHILL ELAY

Division 2

10:30
BARLEY MOW WANDERERS
3 - 3 Full time
DC SANTOS
10:30
BELGRADE
4 - 2 Full time
HILL TOP RANGERS
10:30
DYNAMO 50 STILE
2 - 2 Full time
TIPTON TOWN SUNDAY
10:30
KT RANGERS
2 - 1 Full time
PUNJAB UNITED SPORTS

Division 3

10:30
CONNAUGHT UNITED
0 - 1 Full time
WOLVERHAMPTON SPORTS GNST
10:30
DUDLEY UNITED
1 - 3 Full time
NEW HAMPTON
10:30
MINERVA
2 - 3 Full time
RG
10:30
PILOT
0 - 4 Full time
JUNGLE JUICE

Division 4

10:30
AFC BENTLEY SUNDAY
3 - 0 Full time
WOODMAN
10:30
AFC BRADMORE
2 - 1 Full time
DY UNITED
10:30
AFC WILLENHALL
8 - 1 Full time
BALLS TO CANCER
10:30
NEW PHEASANT
0 - 10 Full time
TETTENHALL

Division 5

10:30
ASHMORE
3 - 0 Full time
WV PUNJAB
10:30
DOG & PARTRIDGE
5 - 3 Full time
RG WARRIORS
10:30
OLD BUSH ATHLETIC BLUES
1 - 2 Full time
STONEY HILL
10:30
TOLL HOUSE ATHLETIC
4 - 3 Full time
WEDNESBURY ATHLETIC SUNDAY

Division 6

10:30
AFC PERTON
5 - 4 Full time
WARSTONES WANDERERS WOLVES
10:30
CROFT UNITED
1 - 5 Full time
WEDNESFIELD RBL
10:30
DOWN SYNDROME AWARENESS
3 - 0 Full time
ECC UNITED
10:30
OLDBURY FINESSE
2 - 3 Full time
TETTENHALL ATHLETIC
10:30
RAYTHEON
7 - 0 Full time
COMPTON

Division 7

10:30
BRIDGE TAVERN
0 - 1 Full time
HATTAS
10:30
BUSHBURY HILL
4 - 5 Full time
RECOGNISED TALENT
10:30
COUNTY WILLENHALL REDS
0 - 0 Full time
WV UNITED
10:30
NEW INN WOMBOURNE
1 - 6 Full time
TITANS
10:30
PATTINGHAM PANTHERS
3 - 1 Full time
CASTLECROFT ECT
10:30
ROYAL OAK CHAPEL ASH
3 - 6 Full time
PELSALL RANGERS

Sunday 5 September 2021

Division 1

10:30
CODSALL LEGION SUNDATS
7 - 2 Full time
CHURCHILL ELAY
10:30
WARSTONES WANDERERS CITY
0 - 1 Full time
EMERALD ATHLETIC
10:30
WARSTONES WANDERERS SUNDAY
8 - 1 Full time
CASTLECROFT

Division 2

10:30
HILL TOP RANGERS
1 - 0 Full time
BRADMORE SOCIAL
10:30
PUNJAB UNITED SPORTS
2 - 4 Full time
BARLEY MOW WANDERERS
10:30
TIPTON TOWN SUNDAY
5 - 2 Full time
KT RANGERS

Division 3

10:30
AFC WOLVERHAMPTON OLYMPIC
1 - 1 Full time
WOLVERHAMPTON SPORTS GNST
10:30
JUNGLE JUICE
4 - 0 Full time
CONNAUGHT UNITED
10:30
NEW HAMPTON
2 - 2 Full time
MINERVA
10:30
RG
1 - 0 Full time
PILOT
10:30
WOLVERHAMPTON ATHLETIC
0 - 1 Full time
DUDLEY UNITED

Division 4

10:30
AFC WILLENHALL
0 - 2 Full time
NEW PHEASANT
10:30
BALLS TO CANCER
7 - 1 Full time
AFC BENTLEY SUNDAY
10:30
TETTENHALL
1 - 0 Full time
AFC BRADMORE

Division 5

10:30
RG WARRIORS
0 - 9 Full time
OLD BUSH ATHLETIC BLUES
10:30
STONEY HILL
2 - 4 Full time
DOG & PARTRIDGE
10:30
WEDNESBURY ATHLETIC SUNDAY
4 - 0 Full time
ASHMORE
10:30
WV PUNJAB
1 - 5 Full time
ECC SPORTS

Division 6

10:30
COMPTON
1 - 13 Full time
DOWN SYNDROME AWARENESS
10:30
ECC UNITED
13 - 1 Full time
OLDBURY FINESSE
10:30
TETTENHALL ATHLETIC
2 - 2 Full time
AFC PERTON
10:30
WARSTONES WANDERERS WOLVES
1 - 4 Full time
CROFT UNITED
10:30
WEDNESFIELD RBL
10 - 2 Full time
RAYTHEON

Division 7

10:30
CASTLECROFT ECT
1 - 3 Full time
BRIDGE TAVERN
10:30
HATTAS
7 - 2 Full time
NEW INN WOMBOURNE
10:30
PELSALL RANGERS
11 - 1 Full time
COUNTY WILLENHALL REDS
10:30
RECOGNISED TALENT
2 - 3 Full time
PATTINGHAM PANTHERS
10:30
TITANS
0 - 3 Full time
ROYAL OAK CHAPEL ASH
10:30
WV UNITED
2 - 2 Full time
BUSHBURY HILL

Latest news

Clubs Monthly Meeting  Monday 11th October 2021
General Clubs Monthly Meeting Monday 11th October 2021

October Clubs Meeting

Monthly Draw Results
General Monthly Draw Results

Winners Announced

Dates Of Clubs Monthly Meetings 2021-22
General Dates Of Clubs Monthly Meetings 2021-22

Save the dates Season 2021-22

Wolverhampton & District Sunday Football League newsletter

Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.

Subscribe