BEL | BLA | CHU | COD | COL | EME | ESS | F C | OLD | ROY | WAR | WED | |
BEL |
0 - 5
Sun 4 Apr, 10:30
BELGRADE FC
0
BLACK COUNTRY FUSION FC
5
|
0 - 3
Sun 25 Oct, 10:30
BELGRADE FC
0
ESSINGTON WMC FC
3
|
2 - 8
Sun 27 Sep, 10:30
BELGRADE FC
2
F C ACADEMY BOYS FC
8
|
L
Sun 13 Dec, 10:30
BELGRADE FC
WEDNESFIELD SUNDAY FC
|
||||||||
BLA |
1 - 1
Sun 18 Oct, 10:30
BLACK COUNTRY FUSION FC
1
BELGRADE FC
1
|
1 - 0
Sun 4 Oct, 10:30
BLACK COUNTRY FUSION FC
1
CHURCHILL ROYAL OAK FC
0
|
0 - 3
Sun 25 Apr, 10:30
BLACK COUNTRY FUSION FC
0
ESSINGTON WMC FC
3
|
7 - 0
Sun 11 Apr, 10:30
BLACK COUNTRY FUSION FC
7
F C ACADEMY BOYS FC
0
|
L
Sun 6 Dec, 10:30
BLACK COUNTRY FUSION FC
OLD OAK FC
|
0 - 3
Sun 1 Nov, 10:30
BLACK COUNTRY FUSION FC
0
WEDNESFIELD SUNDAY FC
3
|
||||||
CHU |
L
Sun 13 Dec, 10:30
CHURCHILL ROYAL OAK FC
BLACK COUNTRY FUSION FC
|
3 - 3
Sun 11 Oct, 10:30
CHURCHILL ROYAL OAK FC
3
ESSINGTON WMC FC
3
|
3 - 2
Sun 11 Apr, 10:30
CHURCHILL ROYAL OAK FC
3
OLD OAK FC
2
|
1 - 1
Sun 27 Sep, 10:30
CHURCHILL ROYAL OAK FC
1
WARSTONES WANDERERS SUNDAY FC
1
|
||||||||
COD |
5 - 0
Sun 11 Oct, 10:30
CODSALL LEGION SUNDATS FC
5
BLACK COUNTRY FUSION FC
0
|
L
Sun 6 Dec, 10:30
CODSALL LEGION SUNDATS FC
CHURCHILL ROYAL OAK FC
|
4 - 1
Sun 16 May, 10:30
CODSALL LEGION SUNDATS FC
4
ESSINGTON WMC FC
1
|
L
Sun 13 Dec, 10:30
CODSALL LEGION SUNDATS FC
F C ACADEMY BOYS FC
|
8 - 0
Sun 25 Oct, 10:30
CODSALL LEGION SUNDATS FC
8
OLD OAK FC
0
|
6 - 0
Sun 27 Sep, 10:30
CODSALL LEGION SUNDATS FC
6
ROYAL FC
0
|
3 - 2
Sun 25 Apr, 10:30
CODSALL LEGION SUNDATS FC
3
WARSTONES WANDERERS SUNDAY FC
2
|
2 - 1
Sun 2 May, 10:30
CODSALL LEGION SUNDATS FC
2
WEDNESFIELD SUNDAY FC
1
|
||||
COL |
L
Sun 6 Dec, 10:30
COLLINS FC
BELGRADE FC
|
L
Sun 13 Dec, 10:30
COLLINS FC
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
|
0 - 1
Sun 11 Oct, 10:30
COLLINS FC
0
ROYAL FC
1
|
|||||||||
EME |
6 - 2
Sun 25 Oct, 10:30
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
6
BLACK COUNTRY FUSION FC
2
|
1 - 1
Sun 4 Apr, 10:30
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
1
CODSALL LEGION SUNDATS FC
1
|
5 - 1
Sun 20 Sep, 10:30
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
5
ESSINGTON WMC FC
1
|
2 - 2
Sun 11 Oct, 10:30
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
2
F C ACADEMY BOYS FC
2
|
L
Sun 20 Dec, 10:30
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
OLD OAK FC
|
2 - 0
Sun 9 May, 10:30
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
2
WARSTONES WANDERERS SUNDAY FC
0
|
2 - 1
Sun 27 Sep, 10:30
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
2
WEDNESFIELD SUNDAY FC
1
|
|||||
ESS |
2 - 1
Sun 27 Sep, 10:30
ESSINGTON WMC FC
2
BLACK COUNTRY FUSION FC
1
|
3 - 5
Sun 9 May, 10:30
ESSINGTON WMC FC
3
CHURCHILL ROYAL OAK FC
5
|
0 - 5
Sun 18 Oct, 10:30
ESSINGTON WMC FC
0
CODSALL LEGION SUNDATS FC
5
|
2 - 2
Sun 1 Nov, 10:30
ESSINGTON WMC FC
2
COLLINS FC
2
|
0 - 3
Sun 2 May, 10:30
ESSINGTON WMC FC
0
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
3
|
L
Sun 13 Dec, 10:30
ESSINGTON WMC FC
WARSTONES WANDERERS SUNDAY FC
|
1 - 5
Sun 4 Oct, 10:30
ESSINGTON WMC FC
1
WEDNESFIELD SUNDAY FC
5
|
|||||
F C |
4 - 1
Sun 1 Nov, 10:30
F C ACADEMY BOYS FC
4
BELGRADE FC
1
|
1 - 1
Sun 4 Apr, 10:30
F C ACADEMY BOYS FC
1
CHURCHILL ROYAL OAK FC
1
|
0 - 7
Sun 20 Sep, 10:30
F C ACADEMY BOYS FC
0
CODSALL LEGION SUNDATS FC
7
|
5 - 1
Sun 4 Oct, 10:30
F C ACADEMY BOYS FC
5
COLLINS FC
1
|
L
Sun 6 Dec, 10:30
F C ACADEMY BOYS FC
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
|
L
Sun 20 Dec, 10:30
F C ACADEMY BOYS FC
ESSINGTON WMC FC
|
2 - 3
Sun 18 Oct, 10:30
F C ACADEMY BOYS FC
2
WEDNESFIELD SUNDAY FC
3
|
|||||
OLD |
2 - 2
Sun 20 Sep, 10:30
OLD OAK FC
2
BELGRADE FC
2
|
L
Sun 18 Oct, 10:30
OLD OAK FC
L
CHURCHILL ROYAL OAK FC
W
|
4 - 2
Sun 27 Sep, 10:30
OLD OAK FC
4
COLLINS FC
2
|
1 - 1
Sun 4 Oct, 10:30
OLD OAK FC
1
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
1
|
2 - 4
Sun 4 Apr, 10:30
OLD OAK FC
2
ESSINGTON WMC FC
4
|
L
Sun 13 Dec, 10:30
OLD OAK FC
ROYAL FC
|
||||||
ROY |
7 - 0
Sun 4 Oct, 10:30
ROYAL FC
7
BELGRADE FC
0
|
1 - 1
Sun 20 Sep, 10:30
ROYAL FC
1
CHURCHILL ROYAL OAK FC
1
|
L
Sun 20 Dec, 10:30
ROYAL FC
COLLINS FC
|
0 - 1
Sun 18 Oct, 10:30
ROYAL FC
0
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
1
|
L
Sun 6 Dec, 10:30
ROYAL FC
ESSINGTON WMC FC
|
1 - 1
Sun 1 Nov, 10:30
ROYAL FC
1
OLD OAK FC
1
|
||||||
WAR |
4 - 0
Sun 20 Sep, 10:30
WARSTONES WANDERERS SUNDAY FC
4
BLACK COUNTRY FUSION FC
0
|
L
Sun 20 Dec, 10:30
WARSTONES WANDERERS SUNDAY FC
CHURCHILL ROYAL OAK FC
|
0 - 3
Sun 18 Apr, 10:30
WARSTONES WANDERERS SUNDAY FC
0
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
3
|
2 - 4
Sun 4 Apr, 10:30
WARSTONES WANDERERS SUNDAY FC
2
WEDNESFIELD SUNDAY FC
4
|
||||||||
WED |
3 - 1
Sun 9 May, 10:30
WEDNESFIELD SUNDAY FC
3
BLACK COUNTRY FUSION FC
1
|
L
Sun 20 Dec, 10:30
WEDNESFIELD SUNDAY FC
CODSALL LEGION SUNDATS FC
|
L
Sun 20 Sep, 10:30
WEDNESFIELD SUNDAY FC
COLLINS FC
|
2 - 0
Sun 11 Oct, 10:30
WEDNESFIELD SUNDAY FC
2
OLD OAK FC
0
|
L
Sun 6 Dec, 10:30
WEDNESFIELD SUNDAY FC
WARSTONES WANDERERS SUNDAY FC
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe