Tuesday 30 April 2024
Division Two
18:30
W - L
VYBEZ WARSTONES WANDERERS
Sunday 28 April 2024
Division Four
10:30
3 - 2
Full time
WARSTONES WANDERERS HOLLYBUSH
Division Two
Division Three
Division One
C E YARDLEY CUP 23-24 - Semi Final
VYBEZ WARSTONE WANDERERS win 3 - 4 on penalties.
Saturday 27 April 2024
Division One
Division Two
Friday 26 April 2024
B P ROBERTS CUP 23-24 - Final
Thursday 25 April 2024
Division Two
19:00
VYBEZ WARSTONES WANDERERS
9 - 1
Full time
Wednesday 24 April 2024
Division Two
Division One
Tuesday 23 April 2024
Division One
Division Four
18:30
WARSTONES WANDERERS HOLLYBUSH
7 - 2
Full time
Sunday 21 April 2024
Division Two
Division Three
Division Four
Division One
10:30
3 - 2
Full time
DOWN SYNDROME AWARENESS UNITED
C E YARDLEY CUP 23-24 - Quarter Final
EMERALD ATHLETIC win 0 - 3 on penalties.
VYBEZ WARSTONE WANDERERS win 4 - 5 on penalties.
B P ROBERTS CUP 23-24 - Semi Final
VIKING UNITED win 5 - 4 on penalties.
Saturday 20 April 2024
Division One
10:30
DOWN SYNDROME AWARENESS UNITED
1 - 2
Full time
Division Four
Friday 19 April 2024
KEN PEMBERTON CUP 23-24 - Final
Wednesday 17 April 2024
Division Two
18:30
VYBEZ WARSTONES WANDERERS
2 - 0
Full time
Division One
Division Three
Division Four
B P ROBERTS CUP 23-24 - Quarter Final
Sunday 14 April 2024
Division Four
10:30
WARSTONES WANDERERS HOLLYBUSH
5 - 0
Full time
Division Two
10:30
4 - 4
Full time
VYBEZ WARSTONES WANDERERS
Division Three
Division One
B P ROBERTS CUP 23-24 - Quarter Final
CHARITY CUP 23-24 - Quarter Final
C E YARDLEY CUP 23-24 - Quarter Final
10:30
WARSTONES WANDERERS WOLVES
0 - 7
Full time
Saturday 13 April 2024
Division Two
10:30
VYBEZ WARSTONES WANDERERS
4 - 4
Full time
Friday 12 April 2024
MAC WEBB CUP 23-24 - Final
Wednesday 10 April 2024
Division Two
Division Four
18:30
WARSTONES WANDERERS HOLLYBUSH
1 - 0
Full time
Division One
Division Three
Sunday 7 April 2024
Division Two
Division Three
Division One
10:30
DOWN SYNDROME AWARENESS UNITED
1 - 6
Full time
Division Four
10:30
1 - 3
Full time
WARSTONES WANDERERS HOLLYBUSH
C E YARDLEY CUP 23-24 - Round One
B P ROBERTS CUP 23-24 - Round Two
C E YARDLEY CUP 23-24 - Quarter Final