AFC | CON | EME | FRY | OTT | PEN | SWL | |
AFC |
L
Sun 17 Feb, 10:30
AFC JACKS
W
CONCERO FC
L
|
5 - 1
Sun 24 Mar, 10:30
AFC JACKS
5
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
1
|
7 - 1
Sun 9 Sep, 10:30
AFC JACKS
7
FRYING PAN DARLASTON FC
1
|
2 - 2
Sun 21 Oct, 10:30
AFC JACKS
2
OTTER & VIXEN FC
2
|
3 - 1
Sun 3 Feb, 10:30
AFC JACKS
3
PENN TANDOORI SUNDATS FC
1
|
6 - 0
Sun 13 Jan, 10:30
AFC JACKS
6
SWL SPARTAK FC
0
|
|
CON |
2 - 9
Sun 16 Sep, 10:30
CONCERO FC
2
AFC JACKS
9
|
1 - 4
Sun 9 Dec, 10:30
CONCERO FC
1
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
4
|
1 - 11
Sun 27 Jan, 10:30
CONCERO FC
1
FRYING PAN DARLASTON FC
11
|
1 - 5
Sun 18 Nov, 10:30
CONCERO FC
1
OTTER & VIXEN FC
5
|
0 - 11
Sun 3 Mar, 10:30
CONCERO FC
0
PENN TANDOORI SUNDATS FC
11
|
1 - 1
Sun 21 Oct, 10:30
CONCERO FC
1
SWL SPARTAK FC
1
|
|
EME |
0 - 3
Sun 2 Sep, 10:30
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
0
AFC JACKS
3
|
5 - 2
Sun 10 Feb, 10:30
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
5
CONCERO FC
2
|
1 - 3
Sun 24 Feb, 10:30
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
1
FRYING PAN DARLASTON FC
3
|
0 - 2
Sun 17 Feb, 10:30
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
0
OTTER & VIXEN FC
2
|
1 - 2
Sun 16 Sep, 10:30
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
1
PENN TANDOORI SUNDATS FC
2
|
3 - 2
Sun 20 Jan, 10:30
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
3
SWL SPARTAK FC
2
|
|
FRY |
1 - 4
Sun 21 Apr, 10:30
FRYING PAN DARLASTON FC
1
AFC JACKS
4
|
6 - 1
Sun 7 Oct, 10:30
FRYING PAN DARLASTON FC
6
CONCERO FC
1
|
1 - 1
Sun 31 Mar, 10:30
FRYING PAN DARLASTON FC
1
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
1
|
2 - 0
Sun 6 Jan, 10:30
FRYING PAN DARLASTON FC
2
OTTER & VIXEN FC
0
|
0 - 7
Sun 2 Dec, 10:30
FRYING PAN DARLASTON FC
0
PENN TANDOORI SUNDATS FC
7
|
3 - 1
Sun 28 Oct, 10:30
FRYING PAN DARLASTON FC
3
SWL SPARTAK FC
1
|
|
OTT |
L
Sun 7 Apr, 10:30
OTTER & VIXEN FC
L
AFC JACKS
W
|
5 - 0
Sun 16 Dec, 10:30
OTTER & VIXEN FC
5
CONCERO FC
0
|
1 - 0
Sun 27 Jan, 10:30
OTTER & VIXEN FC
1
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
0
|
3 - 0
Sun 11 Nov, 11:00
OTTER & VIXEN FC
3
FRYING PAN DARLASTON FC
0
|
0 - 4
Sun 10 Feb, 10:30
OTTER & VIXEN FC
0
PENN TANDOORI SUNDATS FC
4
|
4 - 2
Sun 17 Mar, 10:30
OTTER & VIXEN FC
4
SWL SPARTAK FC
2
|
|
PEN |
1 - 3
Sun 10 Mar, 10:30
PENN TANDOORI SUNDATS FC
1
AFC JACKS
3
|
8 - 1
Sun 13 Jan, 10:30
PENN TANDOORI SUNDATS FC
8
CONCERO FC
1
|
3 - 2
Sun 28 Oct, 10:30
PENN TANDOORI SUNDATS FC
3
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
2
|
4 - 1
Sun 30 Sep, 10:30
PENN TANDOORI SUNDATS FC
4
FRYING PAN DARLASTON FC
1
|
6 - 0
Sun 9 Sep, 10:30
PENN TANDOORI SUNDATS FC
6
OTTER & VIXEN FC
0
|
5 - 2
Sun 9 Dec, 10:30
PENN TANDOORI SUNDATS FC
5
SWL SPARTAK FC
2
|
|
SWL |
L
Sun 14 Apr, 10:30
SWL SPARTAK FC
L
AFC JACKS
W
|
2 - 0
Sun 6 Jan, 10:30
SWL SPARTAK FC
2
CONCERO FC
0
|
3 - 3
Sun 11 Nov, 11:00
SWL SPARTAK FC
3
EMERALD ATHLETIC FC
3
|
1 - 3
Sun 28 Apr, 10:30
SWL SPARTAK FC
1
FRYING PAN DARLASTON FC
3
|
2 - 1
Sun 16 Sep, 10:30
SWL SPARTAK FC
2
OTTER & VIXEN FC
1
|
1 - 4
Sun 2 Sep, 10:30
SWL SPARTAK FC
1
PENN TANDOORI SUNDATS FC
4
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe