AFC | Cos | Hil | Kin | Rus | Rya | Sai | San | Spo | Tet | Woo | |
AFC |
4 - 2
Sun 29 Sep, 10:30
AFC Bradmore
4
Kings Arms AE FC
2
|
1 - 1
Sun 15 Mar, 10:30
AFC Bradmore
1
Russell Athletic FC
1
|
2 - 3
Sun 8 Sep, 10:30
AFC Bradmore
2
Ryans Rhinos
3
|
4 - 2
Sun 13 Oct, 10:30
AFC Bradmore
4
Saint Michael Sunday
2
|
1 - 3
Sun 5 Jan, 10:30
AFC Bradmore
1
Sandwell Athletic
3
|
||||||
Cos |
4 - 2
Sun 10 Nov, 11:00
Coseley Tavern Athletic
4
Kings Arms AE FC
2
|
2 - 7
Sun 8 Sep, 10:30
Coseley Tavern Athletic
2
Russell Athletic FC
7
|
4 - 2
Sun 5 Jan, 10:30
Coseley Tavern Athletic
4
Saint Michael Sunday
2
|
0 - 5
Sun 27 Oct, 10:30
Coseley Tavern Athletic
0
Sandwell Athletic
5
|
4 - 0
Sun 2 Feb, 10:30
Coseley Tavern Athletic
4
Sporting Phoenix United
0
|
2 - 3
Sun 1 Sep, 10:30
Coseley Tavern Athletic
2
Tettenhall
3
|
2 - 3
Sun 15 Mar, 10:30
Coseley Tavern Athletic
2
Woodman Inn
3
|
||||
Hil |
1 - 4
Sun 23 Feb, 10:30
Hill Top Rangers
1
AFC Bradmore
4
|
3 - 0
Sun 12 Jan, 10:30
Hill Top Rangers
3
Coseley Tavern Athletic
0
|
2 - 4
Sun 19 Jan, 10:30
Hill Top Rangers
2
Russell Athletic FC
4
|
7 - 1
Sun 27 Oct, 10:30
Hill Top Rangers
7
Saint Michael Sunday
1
|
1 - 3
Sun 17 Nov, 10:30
Hill Top Rangers
1
Sandwell Athletic
3
|
2 - 1
Sun 20 Oct, 10:30
Hill Top Rangers
2
Sporting Phoenix United
1
|
3 - 3
Sun 8 Sep, 10:30
Hill Top Rangers
3
Tettenhall
3
|
||||
Kin |
2 - 7
Sun 8 Dec, 10:30
Kings Arms AE FC
2
Coseley Tavern Athletic
7
|
0 - 7
Sun 1 Sep, 10:30
Kings Arms AE FC
0
Hill Top Rangers
7
|
4 - 5
Sun 1 Dec, 10:30
Kings Arms AE FC
4
Russell Athletic FC
5
|
5 - 7
Sun 20 Oct, 10:30
Kings Arms AE FC
5
Ryans Rhinos
7
|
3 - 3
Sun 17 Nov, 10:30
Kings Arms AE FC
3
Saint Michael Sunday
3
|
0 - 9
Sun 15 Sep, 10:30
Kings Arms AE FC
0
Sandwell Athletic
9
|
3 - 4
Sun 6 Oct, 10:30
Kings Arms AE FC
3
Sporting Phoenix United
4
|
1 - 3
Sun 27 Oct, 10:30
Kings Arms AE FC
1
Woodman Inn
3
|
|||
Rus |
1 - 6
Sun 1 Sep, 10:30
Russell Athletic FC
1
AFC Bradmore
6
|
4 - 5
Sun 17 Nov, 10:30
Russell Athletic FC
4
Coseley Tavern Athletic
5
|
2 - 4
Sun 15 Sep, 10:30
Russell Athletic FC
2
Hill Top Rangers
4
|
2 - 2
Sun 13 Oct, 10:30
Russell Athletic FC
2
Kings Arms AE FC
2
|
2 - 4
Sun 29 Sep, 10:30
Russell Athletic FC
2
Sandwell Athletic
4
|
8 - 2
Sun 23 Feb, 10:30
Russell Athletic FC
8
Sporting Phoenix United
2
|
5 - 0
Sun 5 Jan, 10:30
Russell Athletic FC
5
Tettenhall
0
|
2 - 1
Sun 26 Jan, 10:30
Russell Athletic FC
2
Woodman Inn
1
|
|||
Rya |
1 - 0
Sun 8 Mar, 10:30
Ryans Rhinos
1
AFC Bradmore
0
|
6 - 3
Sun 3 Nov, 10:30
Ryans Rhinos
6
Coseley Tavern Athletic
3
|
7 - 2
Sun 13 Oct, 10:30
Ryans Rhinos
7
Hill Top Rangers
2
|
10 - 1
Sun 29 Sep, 10:30
Ryans Rhinos
10
Saint Michael Sunday
1
|
2 - 1
Sun 1 Sep, 10:30
Ryans Rhinos
2
Woodman Inn
1
|
||||||
Sai |
1 - 6
Sun 19 Jan, 10:30
Saint Michael Sunday
1
AFC Bradmore
6
|
3 - 1
Sun 20 Oct, 10:30
Saint Michael Sunday
3
Coseley Tavern Athletic
1
|
2 - 6
Sun 8 Sep, 10:30
Saint Michael Sunday
2
Kings Arms AE FC
6
|
1 - 4
Sun 8 Dec, 10:30
Saint Michael Sunday
1
Russell Athletic FC
4
|
3 - 5
Sun 2 Feb, 10:30
Saint Michael Sunday
3
Ryans Rhinos
5
|
1 - 6
Sun 8 Mar, 10:30
Saint Michael Sunday
1
Sporting Phoenix United
6
|
2 - 3
Sun 6 Oct, 10:30
Saint Michael Sunday
2
Woodman Inn
3
|
||||
San |
6 - 0
Sun 20 Oct, 10:30
Sandwell Athletic
6
AFC Bradmore
0
|
9 - 2
Sun 26 Jan, 10:30
Sandwell Athletic
9
Coseley Tavern Athletic
2
|
5 - 1
Sun 19 Jan, 10:30
Sandwell Athletic
5
Kings Arms AE FC
1
|
1 - 1
Sun 6 Oct, 10:30
Sandwell Athletic
1
Ryans Rhinos
1
|
2 - 0
Sun 22 Sep, 10:30
Sandwell Athletic
2
Woodman Inn
0
|
||||||
Spo |
1 - 3
Sun 15 Sep, 10:30
Sporting Phoenix United
1
Coseley Tavern Athletic
3
|
1 - 2
Sun 5 Jan, 10:30
Sporting Phoenix United
1
Hill Top Rangers
2
|
6 - 3
Sun 26 Jan, 10:30
Sporting Phoenix United
6
Kings Arms AE FC
3
|
1 - 12
Sun 8 Dec, 10:30
Sporting Phoenix United
1
Ryans Rhinos
12
|
1 - 5
Sun 1 Sep, 10:30
Sporting Phoenix United
1
Sandwell Athletic
5
|
3 - 0
Sun 13 Oct, 10:30
Sporting Phoenix United
3
Woodman Inn
0
|
|||||
Tet |
4 - 4
Sun 8 Mar, 10:30
Tettenhall
4
Hill Top Rangers
4
|
2 - 4
Sun 15 Mar, 10:30
Tettenhall
2
Kings Arms AE FC
4
|
2 - 2
Sun 20 Oct, 10:30
Tettenhall
2
Russell Athletic FC
2
|
1 - 6
Sun 26 Jan, 10:30
Tettenhall
1
Ryans Rhinos
6
|
4 - 1
Sun 15 Sep, 10:30
Tettenhall
4
Saint Michael Sunday
1
|
||||||
Woo |
4 - 3
Sun 15 Sep, 10:30
Woodman Inn
4
AFC Bradmore
3
|
0 - 0
Sun 15 Dec, 10:30
Woodman Inn
0
Coseley Tavern Athletic
0
|
1 - 2
Sun 1 Dec, 10:30
Woodman Inn
1
Hill Top Rangers
2
|
14 - 2
Sun 8 Mar, 10:30
Woodman Inn
14
Kings Arms AE FC
2
|
1 - 2
Sun 10 Nov, 11:00
Woodman Inn
1
Russell Athletic FC
2
|
1 - 2
Sun 23 Feb, 10:30
Woodman Inn
1
Sandwell Athletic
2
|
3 - 4
Sun 8 Sep, 10:30
Woodman Inn
3
Sporting Phoenix United
4
|
2 - 3
Sun 19 Jan, 10:30
Woodman Inn
2
Tettenhall
3
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe