AFC | Bil | Chu | Jac | Roy | Roy | Sed | T K | UTC | Wom | |
AFC |
2 - 2
Sun 17 Sep, 10:30
AFC Merry Boys
2
Bilbrook Spartans FC
2
|
3 - 2
Sun 25 Feb, 10:30
AFC Merry Boys
3
Churchill Rovers FC
2
|
13 - 0
Sun 1 Apr, 10:30
AFC Merry Boys
13
Jacks Bar FC
0
|
1 - 0
Sun 1 Oct, 10:30
AFC Merry Boys
1
Royal FC
0
|
3 - 2
Sun 26 Nov, 10:30
AFC Merry Boys
3
Royal George FC
2
|
L
Sun 5 Nov, 10:30
AFC Merry Boys
W
Sedgley United FC
L
|
0 - 3
Sun 14 Jan, 10:30
AFC Merry Boys
0
T K Wanderers FC
3
|
5 - 2
Sun 11 Feb, 10:30
AFC Merry Boys
5
UTC FC
2
|
5 - 3
Sun 3 Sep, 10:30
AFC Merry Boys
5
Wombourne Athletic FC
3
|
|
Bil |
0 - 6
Sun 13 May, 10:30
Bilbrook Spartans FC
0
AFC Merry Boys
6
|
3 - 2
Sun 15 Apr, 10:30
Bilbrook Spartans FC
3
Churchill Rovers FC
2
|
L
Sun 22 Apr, 10:30
Bilbrook Spartans FC
W
Jacks Bar FC
L
|
3 - 2
Sun 25 Mar, 10:30
Bilbrook Spartans FC
3
Royal FC
2
|
5 - 1
Sun 10 Sep, 10:30
Bilbrook Spartans FC
5
Royal George FC
1
|
L
Wed 2 May, 18:30
Bilbrook Spartans FC
W
Sedgley United FC
L
|
3 - 1
Sun 5 Nov, 10:30
Bilbrook Spartans FC
3
T K Wanderers FC
1
|
4 - 3
Sun 22 Oct, 10:30
Bilbrook Spartans FC
4
Wombourne Athletic FC
3
|
||
Chu |
1 - 2
Sun 24 Sep, 10:30
Churchill Rovers FC
1
AFC Merry Boys
2
|
1 - 3
Sun 6 May, 10:30
Churchill Rovers FC
1
Bilbrook Spartans FC
3
|
3 - 3
Sun 14 Jan, 10:30
Churchill Rovers FC
3
Jacks Bar FC
3
|
1 - 1
Sun 10 Sep, 10:30
Churchill Rovers FC
1
Royal FC
1
|
0 - 4
Sun 18 Feb, 10:30
Churchill Rovers FC
0
Royal George FC
4
|
L
Sun 11 Mar, 10:30
Churchill Rovers FC
W
Sedgley United FC
L
|
1 - 8
Sun 26 Nov, 10:30
Churchill Rovers FC
1
T K Wanderers FC
8
|
2 - 4
Sun 22 Oct, 10:30
Churchill Rovers FC
2
UTC FC
4
|
1 - 2
Sun 25 Mar, 10:30
Churchill Rovers FC
1
Wombourne Athletic FC
2
|
|
Jac |
2 - 4
Sun 6 May, 10:30
Jacks Bar FC
2
AFC Merry Boys
4
|
0 - 0
Sun 1 Oct, 10:30
Jacks Bar FC
0
Bilbrook Spartans FC
0
|
1 - 3
Sun 12 Nov, 11:00
Jacks Bar FC
1
Churchill Rovers FC
3
|
0 - 3
Sun 15 Oct, 10:30
Jacks Bar FC
0
Royal FC
3
|
0 - 4
Sun 5 Nov, 10:30
Jacks Bar FC
0
Royal George FC
4
|
1 - 6
Sun 3 Sep, 10:30
Jacks Bar FC
1
Sedgley United FC
6
|
2 - 4
Sun 18 Feb, 10:30
Jacks Bar FC
2
T K Wanderers FC
4
|
0 - 1
Sun 19 Nov, 10:30
Jacks Bar FC
0
UTC FC
1
|
1 - 6
Sun 15 Apr, 10:30
Jacks Bar FC
1
Wombourne Athletic FC
6
|
|
Roy |
L
Sun 11 Mar, 10:30
Royal FC
AFC Merry Boys
|
2 - 1
Sun 3 Sep, 10:30
Royal FC
2
Bilbrook Spartans FC
1
|
4 - 2
Sun 19 Nov, 10:30
Royal FC
4
Churchill Rovers FC
2
|
5 - 1
Sun 24 Sep, 10:30
Royal FC
5
Jacks Bar FC
1
|
10 - 0
Sun 6 May, 10:30
Royal FC
10
Royal George FC
0
|
1 - 2
Sun 22 Oct, 10:30
Royal FC
1
Sedgley United FC
2
|
3 - 2
Sun 15 Apr, 10:30
Royal FC
3
T K Wanderers FC
2
|
2 - 1
Sun 25 Feb, 10:30
Royal FC
2
UTC FC
1
|
6 - 2
Sun 13 May, 10:30
Royal FC
6
Wombourne Athletic FC
2
|
|
Roy |
1 - 1
Wed 9 May, 18:30
Royal George FC
1
AFC Merry Boys
1
|
2 - 3
Sun 19 Nov, 10:30
Royal George FC
2
Bilbrook Spartans FC
3
|
5 - 0
Sun 22 Apr, 10:30
Royal George FC
5
Churchill Rovers FC
0
|
2 - 1
Sun 22 Oct, 10:30
Royal George FC
2
Jacks Bar FC
1
|
2 - 4
Sun 8 Oct, 10:30
Royal George FC
2
Royal FC
4
|
2 - 1
Sun 24 Sep, 10:30
Royal George FC
2
Sedgley United FC
1
|
3 - 5
Wed 18 Apr, 18:30
Royal George FC
3
T K Wanderers FC
5
|
2 - 4
Sun 14 Jan, 10:30
Royal George FC
2
UTC FC
4
|
3 - 2
Sun 12 Nov, 11:00
Royal George FC
3
Wombourne Athletic FC
2
|
|
Sed |
1 - 3
Sun 28 Jan, 10:30
Sedgley United FC
1
AFC Merry Boys
3
|
L
Sun 18 Feb, 10:30
Sedgley United FC
L
Bilbrook Spartans FC
W
|
8 - 0
Sun 1 Oct, 10:30
Sedgley United FC
8
Churchill Rovers FC
0
|
8 - 2
Sun 26 Nov, 10:30
Sedgley United FC
8
Jacks Bar FC
2
|
1 - 2
Sun 12 Nov, 11:00
Sedgley United FC
1
Royal FC
2
|
L
Sun 29 Apr, 10:30
Sedgley United FC
L
Royal George FC
W
|
3 - 5
Sun 10 Sep, 10:30
Sedgley United FC
3
T K Wanderers FC
5
|
3 - 2
Sun 17 Sep, 10:30
Sedgley United FC
3
UTC FC
2
|
1 - 1
Sun 15 Oct, 10:30
Sedgley United FC
1
Wombourne Athletic FC
1
|
|
T K |
4 - 3
Sun 15 Oct, 10:30
T K Wanderers FC
4
AFC Merry Boys
3
|
7 - 0
Sun 21 Jan, 10:30
T K Wanderers FC
7
Bilbrook Spartans FC
0
|
5 - 0
Sun 3 Sep, 10:30
T K Wanderers FC
5
Churchill Rovers FC
0
|
9 - 1
Wed 25 Apr, 18:30
T K Wanderers FC
9
Jacks Bar FC
1
|
5 - 1
Wed 2 May, 18:30
T K Wanderers FC
5
Royal FC
1
|
1 - 3
Sun 1 Oct, 10:30
T K Wanderers FC
1
Royal George FC
3
|
3 - 3
Sun 19 Nov, 10:30
T K Wanderers FC
3
Sedgley United FC
3
|
5 - 2
Sun 22 Apr, 10:30
T K Wanderers FC
5
UTC FC
2
|
6 - 1
Wed 11 Apr, 18:30
T K Wanderers FC
6
Wombourne Athletic FC
1
|
|
UTC |
1 - 5
Sun 12 Nov, 11:00
UTC FC
1
AFC Merry Boys
5
|
1 - 3
Sun 15 Oct, 10:30
UTC FC
1
Bilbrook Spartans FC
3
|
2 - 1
Sun 7 Jan, 10:30
UTC FC
2
Churchill Rovers FC
1
|
4 - 1
Sun 10 Sep, 10:30
UTC FC
4
Jacks Bar FC
1
|
1 - 1
Sun 26 Nov, 10:30
UTC FC
1
Royal FC
1
|
0 - 3
Sun 25 Mar, 10:30
UTC FC
0
Royal George FC
3
|
3 - 1
Sun 4 Feb, 10:30
UTC FC
3
Sedgley United FC
1
|
1 - 4
Sun 24 Sep, 10:30
UTC FC
1
T K Wanderers FC
4
|
2 - 0
Sun 1 Oct, 10:30
UTC FC
2
Wombourne Athletic FC
0
|
|
Wom |
1 - 2
Sun 19 Nov, 10:30
Wombourne Athletic FC
1
AFC Merry Boys
2
|
3 - 2
Sun 25 Feb, 10:30
Wombourne Athletic FC
3
Bilbrook Spartans FC
2
|
5 - 3
Sun 17 Sep, 10:30
Wombourne Athletic FC
5
Churchill Rovers FC
3
|
2 - 2
Sun 8 Oct, 10:30
Wombourne Athletic FC
2
Jacks Bar FC
2
|
3 - 2
Sun 18 Feb, 10:30
Wombourne Athletic FC
3
Royal FC
2
|
3 - 5
Sun 11 Feb, 10:30
Wombourne Athletic FC
3
Royal George FC
5
|
1 - 2
Sun 14 Jan, 10:30
Wombourne Athletic FC
1
Sedgley United FC
2
|
2 - 8
Sun 6 May, 10:30
Wombourne Athletic FC
2
T K Wanderers FC
8
|
2 - 0
Sun 11 Mar, 10:30
Wombourne Athletic FC
2
UTC FC
0
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe