Sh | Ash | Dar | Dyn | Gol | Har | Old | Pho | Sai | Tet | |
Sh |
L
Sun 4 Mar, 10:30
Shamrock FC
L
Ashmore FC
W
|
L
Sun 18 Feb, 10:30
Shamrock FC
L
Darlaston Cons FC
W
|
3 - 7
Sun 10 Sep, 10:30
Shamrock FC
3
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
7
|
1 - 8
Sun 4 Feb, 10:30
Shamrock FC
1
Golden Lion FC
8
|
2 - 2
Sun 29 Oct, 10:30
Shamrock FC
2
Harrowby Arms FC
2
|
L
Sun 25 Mar, 10:30
Shamrock FC
L
Old Engine FC
W
|
3 - 6
Sun 24 Sep, 10:30
Shamrock FC
3
Phoenix TSG FC
6
|
6 - 2
Sun 26 Nov, 10:30
Shamrock FC
6
Saint Michael FC
2
|
5 - 4
Sun 12 Nov, 11:00
Shamrock FC
5
Tettenhall FC
4
|
|
Ash |
2 - 6
Sun 22 Oct, 10:30
Ashmore FC
2
Shamrock FC
6
|
1 - 6
Sun 25 Mar, 10:30
Ashmore FC
1
Darlaston Cons FC
6
|
2 - 7
Sun 24 Sep, 10:30
Ashmore FC
2
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
7
|
2 - 2
Sun 7 Jan, 10:30
Ashmore FC
2
Golden Lion FC
2
|
3 - 1
Sun 21 Jan, 10:30
Ashmore FC
3
Harrowby Arms FC
1
|
3 - 2
Sun 25 Feb, 10:30
Ashmore FC
3
Old Engine FC
2
|
2 - 0
Sun 26 Nov, 10:30
Ashmore FC
2
Phoenix TSG FC
0
|
5 - 3
Sun 29 Oct, 10:30
Ashmore FC
5
Saint Michael FC
3
|
2 - 6
Sun 10 Sep, 10:30
Ashmore FC
2
Tettenhall FC
6
|
|
Dar |
2 - 3
Sun 3 Sep, 10:30
Darlaston Cons FC
2
Shamrock FC
3
|
9 - 0
Sun 5 Nov, 10:30
Darlaston Cons FC
9
Ashmore FC
0
|
1 - 3
Sun 8 Apr, 10:30
Darlaston Cons FC
1
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
3
|
0 - 1
Sun 22 Oct, 10:30
Darlaston Cons FC
0
Golden Lion FC
1
|
2 - 1
Sun 19 Nov, 10:30
Darlaston Cons FC
2
Harrowby Arms FC
1
|
L
Sun 29 Apr, 10:30
Darlaston Cons FC
W
Old Engine FC
L
|
7 - 2
Sun 3 Dec, 10:30
Darlaston Cons FC
7
Phoenix TSG FC
2
|
2 - 3
Sun 6 May, 10:30
Darlaston Cons FC
2
Saint Michael FC
3
|
1 - 1
Sun 28 Jan, 10:30
Darlaston Cons FC
1
Tettenhall FC
1
|
|
Dyn |
L
Sun 11 Feb, 10:30
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
W
Shamrock FC
L
|
1 - 3
Sun 3 Dec, 10:30
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
1
Ashmore FC
3
|
11 - 1
Sun 26 Nov, 10:30
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
11
Darlaston Cons FC
1
|
5 - 2
Sun 28 Jan, 10:30
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
5
Golden Lion FC
2
|
3 - 2
Sun 22 Oct, 10:30
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
3
Harrowby Arms FC
2
|
6 - 3
Sun 5 Nov, 10:30
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
6
Old Engine FC
3
|
7 - 1
Sun 25 Feb, 10:30
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
7
Phoenix TSG FC
1
|
4 - 3
Sun 3 Sep, 10:30
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
4
Saint Michael FC
3
|
6 - 6
Sun 1 Oct, 10:30
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
6
Tettenhall FC
6
|
|
Gol |
5 - 1
Sun 19 Nov, 10:30
Golden Lion FC
5
Shamrock FC
1
|
6 - 2
Sun 1 Apr, 10:30
Golden Lion FC
6
Ashmore FC
2
|
3 - 2
Sun 15 Apr, 10:30
Golden Lion FC
3
Darlaston Cons FC
2
|
1 - 1
Sun 12 Nov, 11:00
Golden Lion FC
1
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
1
|
7 - 1
Sun 1 Oct, 10:30
Golden Lion FC
7
Harrowby Arms FC
1
|
8 - 6
Sun 3 Dec, 10:30
Golden Lion FC
8
Old Engine FC
6
|
8 - 2
Sun 10 Sep, 10:30
Golden Lion FC
8
Phoenix TSG FC
2
|
L
Sun 22 Apr, 10:30
Golden Lion FC
Saint Michael FC
|
1 - 1
Sun 15 Oct, 10:30
Golden Lion FC
1
Tettenhall FC
1
|
|
Har |
L
Sun 14 Jan, 10:30
Harrowby Arms FC
W
Shamrock FC
L
|
L
Sun 12 Nov, 11:00
Harrowby Arms FC
L
Ashmore FC
W
|
6 - 1
Sun 25 Feb, 10:30
Harrowby Arms FC
6
Darlaston Cons FC
1
|
L
Sun 15 Apr, 10:30
Harrowby Arms FC
L
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
W
|
1 - 1
Sun 26 Nov, 10:30
Harrowby Arms FC
1
Golden Lion FC
1
|
L
Sun 22 Apr, 10:30
Harrowby Arms FC
L
Old Engine FC
W
|
2 - 4
Sun 5 Nov, 10:30
Harrowby Arms FC
2
Phoenix TSG FC
4
|
4 - 3
Sun 24 Sep, 10:30
Harrowby Arms FC
4
Saint Michael FC
3
|
0 - 2
Sun 4 Feb, 10:30
Harrowby Arms FC
0
Tettenhall FC
2
|
|
Old |
4 - 2
Sun 1 Oct, 10:30
Old Engine FC
4
Shamrock FC
2
|
4 - 2
Sun 15 Oct, 10:30
Old Engine FC
4
Ashmore FC
2
|
L
Sun 1 Apr, 10:30
Old Engine FC
L
Darlaston Cons FC
W
|
L
Sun 7 Jan, 10:30
Old Engine FC
L
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
W
|
5 - 6
Sun 3 Sep, 10:30
Old Engine FC
5
Golden Lion FC
6
|
1 - 4
Sun 18 Feb, 10:30
Old Engine FC
1
Harrowby Arms FC
4
|
L
Sun 15 Apr, 10:30
Old Engine FC
L
Phoenix TSG FC
W
|
3 - 3
Sun 12 Nov, 11:00
Old Engine FC
3
Saint Michael FC
3
|
3 - 1
Sun 26 Nov, 10:30
Old Engine FC
3
Tettenhall FC
1
|
|
Pho |
L
Sun 22 Apr, 10:30
Phoenix TSG FC
W
Shamrock FC
L
|
2 - 1
Sun 3 Sep, 10:30
Phoenix TSG FC
2
Ashmore FC
1
|
0 - 6
Sun 8 Oct, 10:30
Phoenix TSG FC
0
Darlaston Cons FC
6
|
5 - 1
Sun 15 Oct, 10:30
Phoenix TSG FC
5
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
1
|
0 - 3
Sun 6 May, 10:30
Phoenix TSG FC
0
Golden Lion FC
3
|
2 - 6
Sun 25 Mar, 10:30
Phoenix TSG FC
2
Harrowby Arms FC
6
|
2 - 2
Sun 19 Nov, 10:30
Phoenix TSG FC
2
Old Engine FC
2
|
2 - 0
Sun 18 Feb, 10:30
Phoenix TSG FC
2
Saint Michael FC
0
|
4 - 2
Sun 29 Oct, 10:30
Phoenix TSG FC
4
Tettenhall FC
2
|
|
Sai |
5 - 3
Sun 28 Jan, 10:30
Saint Michael FC
5
Shamrock FC
3
|
5 - 2
Sun 1 Oct, 10:30
Saint Michael FC
5
Ashmore FC
2
|
0 - 0
Sun 15 Oct, 10:30
Saint Michael FC
0
Darlaston Cons FC
0
|
3 - 6
Sun 19 Nov, 10:30
Saint Michael FC
3
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
6
|
1 - 4
Sun 5 Nov, 10:30
Saint Michael FC
1
Golden Lion FC
4
|
1 - 6
Sun 3 Dec, 10:30
Saint Michael FC
1
Harrowby Arms FC
6
|
L
Sun 10 Sep, 10:30
Saint Michael FC
W
Old Engine FC
L
|
L
Sun 1 Apr, 10:30
Saint Michael FC
L
Phoenix TSG FC
W
|
2 - 3
Sun 25 Feb, 10:30
Saint Michael FC
2
Tettenhall FC
3
|
|
Tet |
L
Sun 1 Apr, 10:30
Tettenhall FC
W
Shamrock FC
L
|
3 - 1
Sun 19 Nov, 10:30
Tettenhall FC
3
Ashmore FC
1
|
3 - 2
Sun 24 Sep, 10:30
Tettenhall FC
3
Darlaston Cons FC
2
|
0 - 2
Sun 18 Feb, 10:30
Tettenhall FC
0
Dynamo 50 Stile FC
2
|
3 - 1
Sun 29 Apr, 10:30
Tettenhall FC
3
Golden Lion FC
1
|
1 - 1
Sun 3 Sep, 10:30
Tettenhall FC
1
Harrowby Arms FC
1
|
4 - 1
Sun 8 Oct, 10:30
Tettenhall FC
4
Old Engine FC
1
|
3 - 4
Sun 8 Apr, 10:30
Tettenhall FC
3
Phoenix TSG FC
4
|
7 - 3
Sun 22 Oct, 10:30
Tettenhall FC
7
Saint Michael FC
3
|
Keep up-to-date with our exclusive email newsletters.
Subscribe